Klassement

PloegPtnMM+M=M-D+D-
1KV Kortrijk104310111
2SV Zulte Waregem10431095
3STVV94301115
4RSC Anderlecht9430195
5Sporting Charleroi94301108
6KRC Genk7421195
7Club Brugge7421118
8Royal Excel Mouscron7421156
9OH Leuven*6320142
10Standard de Liège642021110
11Royal Antwerp FC6420278
12KAS Eupen5412178
13KAA Gent*4311152
14KV Mechelen41112911
15Waasland-Beveren14013415
16K. Beerschot V.A.04004110
17Cercle Brugge04004716
18KV Oostende04004314

Gerelateerde artikels

  • EA Sports
  • Eleven ePro League
  • PS 4